Bentonite Clay
Bentonite Clay
0.752.95 incl. VAT Select options

Bentonite Clay

0.752.95 incl. VAT

Bentonite Clay – Weight: 10 gr
0.75 incl. VAT
Bentonite Clay – Weight: 25 gr
1.25 incl. VAT
Bentonite Clay – Weight: 50 gr
2.00 incl. VAT
Bentonite Clay – Weight: 100 gr
2.95 incl. VAT
Clear
Share:

This Bentonite clay has a green-gray color and is often used in shaving soap to make it a bit slippery. You can also use this to add viscosity to soaps and other bath products.

INCI: Bentonite

Frequently asked questions about Bentonite Clay

What is the INCI of Bentonite Clay?

The INCI of Bentonite Clay is INCI: Bentonite

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Weight

, , ,

Documentation

We have the specifications and documentation for all products. If documentation is missing, we can send it by email.

COA
MSDS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bentonite Clay”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *