Grape seed oil
Grape seed oil
4.5048.95 incl. VAT Select options
Sale!

Grape seed oil

4.5048.95 incl. VAT

-12%
Grape seed oil – Contents: 250 ml
4.50 incl. VAT
Grape seed oil – Contents: 500 ml
7.25 incl. VAT
Grape seed oil – Contents: 1 L
11.25 9.95 incl. VAT
Grape seed oil – Contents: 5 L
54.95 48.95 incl. VAT
Clear
Share:

Refined grape seed oil is a commonly used ingredient in cold process soap. The oil is made from Vitis Vinifera grapes.

This oil is also very suitable as a massage oil, but also for use in lip balm and creams.

INCI: Vitus Vinifera.

Frequently asked questions about Grape seed oil

What is the INCI of Grape Seed Oil?

The INCI of Grape Seed Oil is INCI: Vitus Vinifera.

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Contents

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Grape seed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *